Italy flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Padova

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Padova. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Padova with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,7992,982
BustAfghanistan 4,7292,939
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6772,906
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,8763,030
FarahAfghanistan 4,5082,801
GardizAfghanistan 4,9813,095
GhazniAfghanistan 4,9223,059
HeratAfghanistan 4,3982,733
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,8923,040
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 5,0273,124
KabulAfghanistan 4,9243,060
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8483,013
KhostAfghanistan 5,0533,140
KunduzAfghanistan 4,7782,969
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4982,795
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,6442,886
North SalangAfghanistan 4,8633,022
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,4232,749
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,5312,816
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7802,970
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,5672,838
ShkoderAlbania 716445
TiranaAlbania 783487
VloreAlbania 827514
AdrarAlgeria 2,2211,380
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 1,211753
AlgiersAlgeria 1,206750
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 1,013629
BatnaAlgeria 1,172728
BecharAlgeria 1,9711,225
BejaiaAlgeria 1,122698
Beni AbbesAlgeria 2,0941,301
BiskraAlgeria 1,290802
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 1,9791,230
ChlefAlgeria 1,352840
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 1,107688
DjanetAlgeria 2,3621,468
DjelfaAlgeria 1,400870
El GoleaAlgeria 1,8281,136
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 1,395867
GhardaiaAlgeria 1,605998
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 1,607999
In AmenasAlgeria 1,9411,206
In SalahAlgeria 2,1861,358
MilianaAlgeria 1,296806
OranAlgeria 1,512940
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 2,5041,556
SkikdaAlgeria 1,036644
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,5821,604
TebessaAlgeria 1,156719
TimimounAlgeria 2,0651,283
TindoufAlgeria 2,6481,646
TouggourtAlgeria 1,460907
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 16,55010,285
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,3755,204
Les EscaldesAndorra 890553
HuamboAngola 6,4854,030
LuandaAngola 6,0363,751
LuenaAngola 6,4113,984
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,7404,188
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,5618,427
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5008,389
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5188,400
Base OrcadasAntarctica 12,8577,989
ByrdAntarctica 15,7289,773
DavisAntarctica 13,7878,567
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,5118,396
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,24510,095
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,3507,053
AzulArgentina 11,6157,218
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,9167,405
BarilocheArgentina 12,6627,868
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,3567,057
CeresArgentina 11,1956,957
ChamicalArgentina 11,5247,161
ChepesArgentina 11,6227,222
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,7717,936
ConcordiaArgentina 11,0566,871
CórdobaArgentina 11,4617,122
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,4657,125
CorrientesArgentina 10,7866,703
EsquelArgentina 12,7897,947
EzeizaArgentina 11,3787,070
FormosaArgentina 10,6476,616
General PicoArgentina 11,7777,318
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,2346,981
JuninArgentina 11,5057,150
La PlataArgentina 11,3517,054
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,8196,723
La RiojaArgentina 11,4837,136
LaboulayeArgentina 11,6297,226
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,3628,303
Las LomitasArgentina 10,6816,637
Malarg EArgentina 12,1427,545
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,5157,777
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,5757,193
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,4367,106
MendozaArgentina 11,8947,391
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8857,386
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,9476,803
NeuquenArgentina 12,3077,647
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,5767,193
OranArgentina 10,8136,719
ParanaArgentina 11,2546,993
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8676,753
PehuajoArgentina 11,6737,254
PergaminoArgentina 11,4307,103
PigeArgentina 11,8407,358
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,4667,125
PosadasArgentina 10,5976,585
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8486,741
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9607,432
Punta IndioArgentina 11,3477,051
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2747,006
ReconquistaArgentina 10,9906,830
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,6047,211
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,2808,252
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7966,709
RosarioArgentina 11,3657,062
SaltaArgentina 11,0316,855
San AntonioArgentina 12,2557,615
San LuisArgentina 11,7567,305
San RafaelArgentina 11,9947,453
Santa RosaArgentina 11,8787,381
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,1836,949
SarmientoArgentina 12,8537,987
TrelewArgentina 12,4487,735
TucumanArgentina 11,1706,941
UshuaiaArgentina 13,4408,352
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,5727,191
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,3127,029
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7287,288
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,7051,681
GeorgetownAscension Island 6,4854,030
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4249,585
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8508,606
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,3328,906
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,2188,835
AmberleyAustralia 16,0499,973
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,6999,756
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 16,0639,982
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9948,074
CairnsAustralia 14,7049,137
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,27710,115
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8387,978
CedunaAustralia 14,8789,245
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4739,615
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,6119,080
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7839,808
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,2808,874
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,26810,109
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,5299,029
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,7308,532
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2398,227
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5776,573
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,0439,969
East SaleAustralia 16,26710,108
Esperance (po)Australia 14,0758,746
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0768,747
EssendonAustralia 16,0739,988
ForrestAustralia 14,3628,925
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,45610,226
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1948,199
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,9848,690
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4388,350
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,50610,257
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,49510,250
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,9069,263
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8458,603
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,43110,211
LavertonAustralia 16,0689,985
LearmonthAustralia 12,6787,878
LongreachAustralia 15,1069,387
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,1069,387
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,80210,441
Low HeadAustralia 16,37810,177
Mackay MoAustralia 15,2979,506
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,48110,863
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,0368,101
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3368,287
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,0649,983
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,0829,994
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6609,731
Mount GambierAustralia 15,7539,789
Mount IsaAustralia 14,5359,032
Norfolk IslandAustralia 17,24010,713
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,4228,962
Nowra RanAustralia 16,36010,167
NuriootpaAustralia 15,4349,591
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7147,901
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,7079,139
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,5058,392
Port HedlandAustralia 12,8938,012
RichmondAustralia 16,30010,129
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5669,673
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,35110,161
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,34810,159
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0498,730
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,0488,730
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,9298,656
TibooburraAustralia 15,3539,541
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9709,302
WaggaAustralia 16,13310,025
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,5826,576
WilliamtownAustralia 16,33210,149
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,9589,295
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4688,369
WoomeraAustralia 15,0599,358
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2628,241
GrazAustria 325202
InnsbruckAustria 210130
KlagenfurtAustria 233145
LinzAustria 359223
SalzburgAustria 279173
ViennaAustria 464288
Zell Am SeeAustria 223139
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,8891,795
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,1281,943
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8281,757
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,9381,826
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8311,759
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 1,8511,150
LerwickUk 1,8511,150
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9331,823
QubaAzerbaijan 2,9681,844
SakiAzerbaijan 2,8691,783
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,0801,914
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0081,869
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,9951,861
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,8891,795
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,0561,899
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8931,797
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,8111,747
Horta, FaialAzores 3,3982,112
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,2051,992
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5482,205
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,0084,976
MuharraqBahrain 4,0362,508
ChittagongBangladesh 7,4964,658
DhakaBangladesh 7,3004,537
CharnocksBarbados 7,5284,678
BrestBelarus 1,139708
GomelBelarus 1,589988
GrodnoBelarus 1,262784
MinskBelarus 1,471914
MogilevBelarus 1,6111,001
VitebskBelarus 1,6931,052
BrusselsBelgium 819509
D’UccleBelgium 819509
OstendeBelgium 925575
Belize CityBelize 9,3945,837
BeninBenin 4,4402,759
BohiconBenin 4,3572,707
CotonouBenin 4,4402,759
KandiBenin 3,9062,427
NatitingouBenin 4,0292,504
ParakouBenin 4,1072,552
SaveBenin 4,2542,644
BermudaBermuda 6,5314,058
La PazBolivia 10,5596,561
Santa CruzBolivia 10,2966,398
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 546339
FrancistownBotswana 7,5764,708
MaunBotswana 7,3654,577
TshaneBotswana 7,7874,839
AimoresBrazil 8,9765,578
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,1645,073
AltamiraBrazil 8,2885,151
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,0215,606
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,4915,898
ApodiBrazil 7,5114,668
AracajuBrazil 7,9464,938
AracuaiBrazil 8,7985,467
AragarcasBrazil 9,3725,824
AraxaBrazil 9,3445,806
Arco VerdeBrazil 7,7184,796
BageBrazil 10,8146,720
BambuiBrazil 9,3235,793
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2995,778
BarbalhaBrazil 7,7584,821
BarcelosBrazil 8,9075,535
BarraBrazil 8,3475,187
Barra Do CordaBrazil 7,9944,968
BarreirasBrazil 8,5615,320
BelémBrazil 7,8714,891
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1905,711
BelterraBrazil 8,4435,246
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,2335,116
Bom JesusBrazil 10,3616,439
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,5585,318
BrasiliaBrazil 9,0755,639
BrevesBrazil 8,0364,994
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,1035,657
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,3535,812
CabroboBrazil 7,8694,890
CaceresBrazil 9,7616,066
CaetiteBrazil 8,5785,330
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,5344,681
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,9226,166
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,0826,265
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,5425,930
Campos SalesBrazil 7,8004,847
CanavieirasBrazil 8,4995,281
CaparaoBrazil 9,1185,666
CapinopolisBrazil 9,4365,863
CaratingaBrazil 9,0705,636
CaravelasBrazil 8,7085,411
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,6715,388
CarolinaBrazil 8,3055,161
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9966,212
CataguasesBrazil 9,2475,746
CatalaoBrazil 9,2875,771
CatanduvaBrazil 9,6115,973
CaxiasBrazil 7,8084,852
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,4516,495
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,3614,574
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2965,777
ChapecoBrazil 10,3626,439
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3555,813
CipoBrazil 8,0525,003
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,5105,288
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,0785,641
CordeiroBrazil 9,2865,771
CorrentinaBrazil 8,6635,383
CorumbaBrazil 10,0036,216
CoximBrazil 9,7666,069
CrateusBrazil 7,6554,757
CuiabaBrazil 9,6105,972
CuritibaBrazil 10,0066,218
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0185,604
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5365,926
DouradosBrazil 10,0876,268
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,4345,862
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,6496,618
EspinosaBrazil 8,6735,389
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,0094,356
FloraniaBrazil 7,4914,655
FlorestaBrazil 7,8284,865
FlorianoBrazil 7,9534,942
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,1546,310
FormosaBrazil 9,0135,601
FortalezaBrazil 7,3934,594
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,3546,434
FrancaBrazil 9,4635,880
GaranhunsBrazil 7,7264,801
GoianiaBrazil 9,2395,741
GoiasBrazil 9,2325,737
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9705,574
GrajauBrazil 8,1025,035
GuairaBrazil 10,2076,343
GuaramirangaBrazil 7,4664,639
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6335,365
IbiriteBrazil 9,2055,720
IguatuBrazil 7,6734,768
IlheusBrazil 8,4265,236
ImperatrizBrazil 8,1525,066
IndaialBrazil 10,1336,297
IpameriBrazil 9,2605,754
IraiBrazil 10,4076,467
IreceBrazil 8,2825,147
ItaberabaBrazil 8,3055,161
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,7435,433
ItaitubaBrazil 8,6555,378
ItamarandibaBrazil 8,9355,553
ItaperunaBrazil 9,1825,706
ItapevaBrazil 9,8536,123
ItirucuBrazil 8,3495,188
ItuacuBrazil 8,4745,266
IvinhemaBrazil 10,0366,236
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8516,122
JacobinaBrazil 8,1835,085
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,4314,618
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,4604,636
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,1305,673
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,3205,792
LavrasBrazil 9,3725,824
LencoisBrazil 8,3665,199
LinharesBrazil 8,9095,536
LondrinaBrazil 9,9496,182
MacapaBrazil 7,9334,930
MacauBrazil 7,3884,591
MaceioBrazil 7,7494,815
MachadoBrazil 9,4675,883
ManausBrazil 8,8625,507
MarabaBrazil 8,2525,128
MaringaBrazil 10,0016,215
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,3265,174
Monte AzulBrazil 8,6795,393
Monte SantoBrazil 8,0414,997
MonteiroBrazil 7,6684,765
Montes ClarosBrazil 8,8965,528
Morada NovaBrazil 7,4984,659
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,2335,116
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,3195,791
ObidosBrazil 8,4255,236
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 7,7904,841
ParacatuBrazil 9,1325,675
ParanaBrazil 8,7855,459
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9696,195
ParanaibaBrazil 9,6305,984
ParintinsBrazil 8,5755,329
ParnaibaBrazil 7,5454,688
Passo FundoBrazil 10,4466,491
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,2325,737
PaulistanaBrazil 7,9514,941
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 7,8794,896
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,6715,388
PeixeBrazil 8,7885,461
PetrolinaBrazil 8,0214,984
PicosBrazil 7,8784,895
PiraiBrazil 9,4325,861
PirenopolisBrazil 9,1495,685
PompeuBrazil 9,1925,712
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,1716,320
Porto De MozBrazil 8,1685,076
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1896,331
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,6155,975
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,5266,541
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,6765,391
PosseBrazil 8,8245,483
QuixeramobimBrazil 7,5684,703
RecifeBrazil 7,5514,692
RemansoBrazil 8,1485,063
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,0046,217
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,4145,850
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0996,275
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,4585,877
SalvadorBrazil 8,2295,114
Santa MariaBrazil 10,6516,619
SantaremBrazil 8,4065,224
SantosBrazil 9,6946,024
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6215,978
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5635,321
Sao GoncaloBrazil 7,6384,746
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,2976,398
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,6236,601
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,4515,873
Sao LuisBrazil 7,6694,766
Sao MateusBrazil 8,8325,488
São PauloBrazil 9,6746,011
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,5535,936
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,0036,216
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,1005,033
SerrinhaBrazil 8,1305,052
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,1675,697
SobralBrazil 7,5034,662
SoureBrazil 7,8154,856
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,4295,238
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,9556,807
SurubimBrazil 7,5804,710
TaguatingaBrazil 8,6785,393
TarauacaBrazil 10,0866,267
TauaBrazil 7,7134,793
TefeBrazil 9,2365,739
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8545,502
TeresinaBrazil 7,7914,841
TiriosBrazil 8,1175,044
TorresBrazil 10,3776,449
TracuateuaBrazil 7,7304,803
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7576,063
TriunfoBrazil 7,7324,805
TucuruiBrazil 8,1535,066
TuriacuBrazil 7,6764,770
UaupesBrazil 9,1385,679
UbatubaBrazil 9,5755,950
UberabaBrazil 9,4235,855
VassourasBrazil 9,3975,839
VicosaBrazil 9,1985,716
VitoriaBrazil 9,0095,598
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,5515,314
Ze DocaBrazil 7,8584,883
BurgasBulgaria 1,288800
LomBulgaria 916569
PlevenBulgaria 1,035643
PlovdivBulgaria 1,094680
SadovoBulgaria 1,108689
SandanskiBulgaria 1,013629
SofiaBulgaria 969602
VarnaBulgaria 1,300808
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,8892,417
BurundiBurundi 5,6873,534
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,3255,794
SiemreapCambodia 9,1055,658
BatouriCameroon 4,5602,833
DoualaCameroon 4,6102,865
GarouaCameroon 4,0152,495
MamfeCameroon 4,4212,748
MarouaCameroon 3,8952,420
NgaoundereCameroon 4,2362,632
NkoundjaCameroon 4,4232,749
YaoundeCameroon 4,6242,873
YokoCameroon 4,4332,755
Abbotsford, BcCanada 8,6175,355
Agassiz, BcCanada 8,5735,328
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,0814,400
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,0183,119
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,7842,973
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,9344,309
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,1944,470
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,9883,721
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 8,5525,314
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,3133,923
Banff, AbCanada 8,1495,064
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,5974,099
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,8152,992
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,1175,044
Bissett, MbCanada 7,2434,501
Blue River, BcCanada 8,2095,101
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,5354,061
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 8,4565,254
Brandon, MbCanada 7,5474,690
Broadview, SkCanada 7,6404,747
Broughton Island, NtCanada 4,8453,011
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 8,6295,362
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,9673,086
Burns Lake, BcCanada 8,2265,112
Byron Bay, NtCanada 6,4273,994
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,0935,029
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 6,2853,905
Campbell River, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 4,7572,956
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 4,9503,076
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 5,2963,291
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,6944,160
Cape Scott, BcCanada 8,6585,380
Cape St James, BcCanada 8,6235,359
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,8543,016
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,4065,224
Chapais, QcCanada 6,1463,819
Charlo, NbCanada 5,7053,545
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,5833,470
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,5813,468
Chatham Point, BcCanada 8,6025,345
Chatham, NbCanada 5,7003,542
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1613,829
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,1593,827
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 5,2963,291
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,6084,106
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,6614,139
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,9743,091
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,6494,753
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,6174,112
Comox, BcCanada 8,6435,371
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,7274,180
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 5,8023,605
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9014,910
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,3025,159
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 5,0233,121
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,4584,634
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,9064,913
Dease Lake, BcCanada 7,9494,940
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,0543,141
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,1183,181
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,0493,759
Dryden, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Earlton, OnCanada 6,5824,090
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,8804,896
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,8444,874
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,8544,881
Edson, AbCanada 7,9694,952
Egg Island, BcCanada 8,5935,340
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,7284,181
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7534,818
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 8,4725,265
Eureka, NtCanada 5,2023,233
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2554,509
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,3114,543
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,4954,658
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 7,6964,782
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0885,026
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,3834,588
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,2354,496
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,8794,896
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,5224,674
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,8383,628
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,8333,624
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1533,202
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,8753,030
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 6,8044,228
Gladman Point, NtCanada 8,6865,398
Golden, BcCanada 8,1965,093
Goose, NfCanada 5,0793,156
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,8664,267
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,9124,917
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,7733,587
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,4403,380
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 7,8904,903
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6983,541
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,6823,531
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,8834,277
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0773,155
Harrow, OnCanada 7,1524,444
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2964,534
Hope, BcCanada 8,5515,314
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5304,058
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 5,8503,635
Inuvik, NtCanada 7,0474,379
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,1533,202
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 5,5833,469
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,8164,857
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,3865,211
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6244,116
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6264,117
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,4155,229
Kenora, OnCanada 7,2664,515
Kingston, OnCanada 6,5984,100
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 7,0264,366
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,6714,145
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 5,3543,327
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 6,3403,940
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,3764,583
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,8584,262
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,5634,078
Langara, BcCanada 8,4485,250
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 6,7444,191
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,1675,075
London, OnCanada 6,9704,331
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,2653,271
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0574,385
Lytton, BcCanada 8,4745,266
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6853,533
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,4283,994
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,1165,043
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,5644,700
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 8,5215,295
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,0485,001
Merry Island, BcCanada 8,6325,364
Moncton, NbCanada 5,6963,540
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,7953,601
Montreal, QuebecCanada 6,3093,921
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 6,3343,936
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7854,838
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,3983,976
Morden, MbCanada 7,5084,666
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,7234,177
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 5,0343,128
Nanaimo, BcCanada 8,6625,382
Natashquan, QcCanada 5,3013,294
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,7223,555
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,2004,474
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,7034,787
North Bay, OnCanada 6,6394,126
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,4674,019
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,4684,019
Peace River, AbCanada 7,7654,826
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,8243,619
Penticton, BcCanada 8,4705,263
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,5334,060
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,7124,171
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,9244,303
Port Alberni, BcCanada 8,6835,395
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,2473,261
Port Hardy, BcCanada 8,6335,365
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,4614,637
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,5524,693
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 8,1665,075
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 8,3725,202
Princeton, BcCanada 7,5624,699
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,6383,503
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,1013,791
Quesnel, BcCanada 8,2415,121
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9934,967
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,1424,438
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7314,804
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7354,807
Resolute, NtCanada 5,6383,503
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,2755,142
Roberval, QcCanada 6,0583,765
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,4893,411
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,1045,036
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,8203,617
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 8,5145,291
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4993,417
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,6863,533
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,6864,776
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,9434,315
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 5,4033,358
Scott, SkCanada 7,7634,824
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,5863,471
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,6953,539
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 6,2013,853
Shingle Point, YtCanada 7,0464,378
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,1774,460
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,1104,418
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,7514,816
Smithers, BcCanada 8,2225,109
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,1623,208
Summerside, PeCanada 5,6203,492
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,8894,902
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,8944,905
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,3773,341
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,8903,660
Terrace, BcCanada 8,2995,157
Teslin, YtCanada 7,8444,874
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,2834,526
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,2364,496
Thompson, MbCanada 6,9924,345
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,0934,407
Timmins, OnCanada 6,6164,111
Tofino, BcCanada 8,7355,428
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,8174,236
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,8294,244
Trenton, OnCanada 6,6654,142
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 6,7414,189
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,4143,364
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,1454,440
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,4303,996
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 8,6315,363
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8034,849
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,7644,824
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 8,6935,402
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 8,7315,426
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 5,4933,414
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,8924,283
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 7,7504,816
Whitehorse, YtCanada 7,8404,872
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,8514,258
Windsor, OnCanada 7,1384,436
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4074,603
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,6044,725
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,9183,677
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1104,418
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,5624,699
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 3,0881,919
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 3,1051,929
SalCape Verde 4,5372,820
BanguiCentral African Republic 4,6062,862
BiraoCentral African Republic 4,0422,512
AbecheChad 3,6102,243
FayaChad 3,1221,940
MoundouChad 4,1172,558
N’DjamenaChad 3,7132,307
AntofagastaChile 11,2747,005
AricaChile 10,8646,751
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,0318,098
ChicoChile 13,0778,126
ChillanChile 12,3877,697
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4697,749
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,5717,191
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,0958,138
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2127,589
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,0266,852
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5139,019
Isla Diego RamirezChile 13,5708,433
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,8297,350
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,7457,920
ParronChile 12,1227,533
Puerto AysenChile 13,0578,114
Puerto MonttChile 12,8067,958
Punta ArenasChile 13,4578,362
QuinteroChile 12,0807,507
SantiagoChile 12,0667,498
SewellChile 12,0887,512
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,5867,821
ValdiviaChile 12,6997,891
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,6137,838
VallenarChile 11,6887,263
ValparaisoChile 12,0567,492
AltaiChina 5,5863,471
BeijingChina 7,9104,916
ChangchunChina 8,1195,045
ChangduChina 7,2624,512
ChangshaChina 8,5975,342
ChengduChina 7,7894,840
ChongqingChina 8,0605,008
DuianChina 6,9704,331
ErlianChina 7,3694,579
GanzhouChina 8,9365,553
GuangzhouChina 9,0425,619
HaikouChina 9,0645,632
HailarChina 7,3904,593
HamiChina 6,2293,871
HetanChina 5,5903,474
JiuquanChina 6,7634,203
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,1753,216
KashiChina 5,1613,207
KunmingChina 8,1185,045
LanzhouChina 7,3884,591
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,9174,298
NanchangChina 8,7805,456
NanjingChina 8,6985,405
NanningChina 8,7085,411
PingbianChina 8,3895,213
QingdaoChina 8,4655,260
QiqiharChina 7,7584,821
RuoqiangChina 6,0833,780
ShanghaiChina 8,9325,550
ShantouChina 9,2525,749
ShenyangChina 8,1935,091
TaiyuanChina 7,8554,881
TaoyuanChina 9,4275,858
TengchongChina 7,7974,845
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,7663,583
Xi’AnChina 7,8644,887
XichangChina 7,8714,891
YanjiChina 8,4245,235
YichangChina 8,3005,158
YinchuanChina 7,3744,582
YiningChina 5,3153,303
ZhengzhouChina 8,1475,063
ZhijiangChina 8,4395,244
Aepto.San LuisColombia 9,9056,155
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,8296,108
AraucaColombia 8,8735,514
BarranquillaColombia 8,8905,524
Benito SalasColombia 9,5535,936
BogotáColombia 9,3265,795
Camilo DazaColombia 8,9445,558
El CaranoColombia 9,4385,865
Las GaviotasColombia 9,0865,646
MatecanaColombia 9,4405,866
PeralesColombia 9,4255,857
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,6925,401
Rafael NunezColombia 8,9815,581
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,2925,774
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8275,485
VanguardiaColombia 9,3275,796
Vasquez CoboColombia 9,7036,030
YariguiesColombia 9,1165,665
MoroniComoros 7,0874,404
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,6866,019
LimonCosta Rica 9,5985,964
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,7376,051
San JoseCosta Rica 9,6836,017
CrikvenicaCroatia 222138
DubrovnikCroatia 584363
SibenikCroatia 369229
SplitCroatia 419260
ZagrebCroatia 322200
CamagueyCuba 8,3185,169
CasablancaCuba 8,5125,290
HavanaCuba 8,5305,301
WillemstadCuraçao 8,3345,179
FamagustaCyprus 2,1831,356
LarnacaCyprus 2,1771,353
LimassolCyprus 2,1501,336
NicosiaCyprus 2,1341,326
BrnoCzech Republic 551343
ChebCzech Republic 519322
MosnovCzech Republic 667415
PragueCzech Republic 550342
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 4,8573,018
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,1503,200
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5493,448
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5384,063
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,9623,705
CopenhagenDenmark 1,143710
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,125699
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,141709
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,212753
MarstalDenmark 1,054655
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,051653
OdenseDenmark 1,113692
RandersDenmark 1,234767
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,116694
StudsgårdDenmark 1,204748
TønderDenmark 1,080671
TylstrupDenmark 1,315817
TystofteDenmark 1,094680
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,319820
VestervigDenmark 1,286799
DjiboutiDjibouti 4,7902,976
Melville HallDominica 7,4804,648
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,9084,914
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8374,870
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9944,968
BaniDominican Republic 7,9754,956
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0404,996
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8854,900
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8384,871
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9564,944
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8954,906
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9804,959
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0605,008
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,0334,992
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8384,870
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8694,890
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8564,882
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8244,862
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0454,999
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8864,900
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9354,931
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0885,026
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8634,886
La VegaDominican Republic 7,9184,920
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9124,916
LuperonDominican Republic 7,9024,910
MichesDominican Republic 7,8234,861
MocaDominican Republic 7,9064,913
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9524,941
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,9554,944
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8944,906
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8544,880
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0434,998
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,1025,034
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8904,903
PoloDominican Republic 8,0625,010
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8814,897
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,0394,995
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8534,880
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8954,906
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8864,900
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8434,874
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8984,908
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8274,864
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9324,929
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9424,935
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9694,952
San JuanDominican Republic 8,0024,973
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8354,869
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8494,877
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,9154,918
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9634,948
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9284,927
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0334,992
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9334,929
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8744,893
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,9504,940
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9144,918
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8934,905
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5149,019
CanarEcuador 10,2746,384
GuayaquilEcuador 10,3166,411
IzobambaEcuador 10,0706,258
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,1036,278
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,4126,470
MilagroEcuador 10,2916,395
OtavaloEcuador 10,0016,215
PichilingueEcuador 10,2006,338
PortoviejoEcuador 10,2736,384
PuyoEcuador 10,1136,285
QuitoEcuador 10,0496,245
RumipambaEcuador 10,1256,292
San GabrielEcuador 9,9366,175
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 2,2241,382
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 2,4911,548
AswanEgypt 3,0391,889
AsyutEgypt 2,6541,649
BahariyaEgypt 2,4181,503
Beni SuefEgypt 2,4761,539
CairoEgypt 2,4051,494
DabaaEgypt 2,1481,335
DakhlaEgypt 2,6891,671
El ArishEgypt 2,4791,541
El TorEgypt 2,7061,682
FarafraEgypt 2,4901,548
HelwanEgypt 2,4221,505
HurguadaEgypt 2,8021,741
IsmailiaEgypt 2,4161,501
KhargaEgypt 2,7741,724
KosseirEgypt 2,9251,817
LuxorEgypt 2,8751,787
Mersa MatruhEgypt 2,0531,276
MinyaEgypt 2,5431,580
Port-SaidEgypt 2,3591,466
Ras ElnakbEgypt 2,6621,654
Ras NsranyEgypt 2,7721,723
Ras-SedrEgypt 2,5311,573
SalloumEgypt 1,9241,196
Siwa OasisEgypt 2,1611,343
SohagEgypt 2,7371,701
St. KatrineEgypt 2,6911,672
TahrirEgypt 2,3151,439
TantaEgypt 2,3221,443
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,8256,105
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,7626,066
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,7876,082
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,7676,069
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 4,6432,885
AsmaraEritrea 4,1962,607
AssabEritrea 4,6222,872
MassawaEritrea 4,1942,606
TallinEstonia 1,7711,101
TartuEstonia 1,7371,079
VilsandiEstonia 1,591989
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,7992,982
GonderEthiopia 4,3812,722
NegeleEthiopia 5,1993,231
StanleyFalkland Islands 12,6877,884
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 2,2001,367
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 2,2381,391
Laucala BayFiji 16,73910,402
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,66110,353
NandiFiji 16,66110,353
Ono-I-LauFiji 17,09710,624
HelsinkiFinland 1,8431,145
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 1,8681,161
JoensuuFinland 2,2241,382
JokioinenFinland 1,8731,164
JyvskylFinland 2,0841,295
KajaaniFinland 2,3141,438
KuopioFinland 2,1861,358
KuusamoFinland 2,5101,559
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0371,266
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7191,068
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,9501,212
OuluFinland 2,3221,443
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,5881,609
TampereFinland 1,9441,208
TurkuFinland 1,8121,126
VaasaFinland 2,0581,279
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 461287
BiarritzFrance 1,086675
BordeauxFrance 988614
BrestFrance 1,280795
CaenFrance 1,019633
ChateaurouxFrance 799496
DijonFrance 561348
GourdonFrance 827514
GrenobleFrance 482299
Le MansFrance 933580
LilleFrance 868539
LyonFrance 542337
MarseilleFrance 573356
MontpellierFrance 660410
NancyFrance 562349
NantesFrance 1,053654
NiceFrance 419261
ParisFrance 815506
PerpignanFrance 778484
StrasbourgFrance 475295
ToulonFrance 540336
ToulouseFrance 856532
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,6354,744
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,8574,883
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,6354,745
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,6704,766
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,7074,789
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 15,1829,434
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 16,45210,223
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 16,45010,222
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,0739,988
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 16,13510,027
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 15,9489,910
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 17,04010,589
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,3437,049
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,9527,427
BitamGabon 4,8182,994
CocobeachGabon 4,9443,072
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 5,2343,253
LambarnGabon 5,1323,189
LastourvilleGabon 5,1433,196
LibrevilleGabon 5,0063,111
MakokouGabon 4,9883,100
MayumbaGabon 5,4313,375
MitzicGabon 4,9633,084
MkamboGabon 4,9413,070
MoandaGabon 5,2193,243
MouilaGabon 5,2583,268
Port-GentilGabon 5,1373,192
TchibanGabon 5,3683,335
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,9736,819
BanjulGambia 4,4502,765
SukhumiGeorgia 2,3251,445
TbilisiGeorgia 2,6781,664
BerlinGermany 791491
BrockenGermany 716445
CologneGermany 716445
DresdenGermany 651405
ErfurtGermany 623387
EssenGermany 758471
FichtelbergGermany 563350
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 576358
GeisenheimGermany 587365
GorlitzGermany 678421
HamburgGermany 924574
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 924574
HannoverGermany 800497
HelgolandGermany 1,016631
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 274170
KarlsruheGermany 477297
KasselGermany 678422
KonstanzGermany 325202
LeipzigGermany 667414
LindenbergGermany 773480
MagdeburgGermany 746463
MunichGermany 326203
MünsterGermany 793493
NeustrelitzGermany 887551
NurembergGermany 458285
NurnbergGermany 459285
PotsdamGermany 780485
RostockGermany 975606
SchleswigGermany 1,027638
StuttgartGermany 425264
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 621386
ZugspitzeGermany 234145
AccraGhana 4,5782,845
KumasiGhana 4,4952,793
TamaleGhana 4,1852,601
GibraltarGibraltar 1,7731,102
AlexandroupolisGreece 1,245774
AthensGreece 1,279795
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 1,302809
ChiosGreece 1,414879
CorfuGreece 921572
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 928577
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,585985
IoanninaGreece 968602
KalamataGreece 1,255780
KerkiraGreece 921572
Kythira IslandGreece 1,379857
LamiaGreece 1,130702
LarissaGreece 1,075668
LemnosGreece 1,239770
LimnosGreece 1,249776
MethoniGreece 1,258782
MilosGreece 1,427887
MitiliniGreece 1,399869
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 1,393866
NaxosGreece 1,456905
PatrasGreece 1,139708
RhodesGreece 1,6861,047
SamosGreece 1,513940
Skiros IslandGreece 1,259783
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,510939
ThessalonikiGreece 1,052654
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 1,237769
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 1,133704
AasiaatGreenland 4,3852,725
AmmassalikGreenland 3,6912,294
AputiteqGreenland 3,5382,199
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,7512,331
FrederikshbGreenland 4,2482,640
HolsteinsborgGreenland 4,4182,745
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,3162,682
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,3352,072
JakobshavnGreenland 4,3182,683
JulianehbGreenland 4,0622,524
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 4,2932,668
Kap TobinGreenland 3,3302,069
NanortalikGreenland 4,0192,498
NarsarsuaqGreenland 4,0272,502
NordGreenland 4,1562,583
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 4,3392,696
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,8943,041
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,9062,427
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 4,2892,665
UpernavikGreenland 4,5272,813
UummannaqGreenland 4,3692,715
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,4414,624
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,4424,625
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,7926,085
BokeGuinea 4,5972,856
ConakryGuinea 4,6702,902
FaranahGuinea 4,4872,788
KankanGuinea 4,3872,726
KindiaGuinea 4,5852,849
KissidougouGuinea 4,5202,808
LabeGuinea 4,4322,754
MacentaGuinea 4,5842,849
MamouGuinea 4,5162,806
NzerekoreGuinea 4,6152,868
SiguiriGuinea 4,2742,656
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,5472,825
GeorgetownGuyana 7,9164,919
TimehriGuyana 7,9484,939
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,1215,047
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,6537,863
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,5207,780
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,5477,797
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,4677,747
Midway IslandHawaii 11,7747,317
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,5487,797
CatacamasHonduras 9,4285,858
CholutecaHonduras 9,6455,994
La CeibaHonduras 9,4315,861
La MesaHonduras 9,5335,924
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,2425,743
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,6505,997
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,5925,960
TelaHonduras 9,4785,890
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1635,694
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1645,695
BudapestHungary 592368
Budapest-LORINCHungary 603375
DebrecenHungary 779484
KeszthelyHungary 439273
MiskolcHungary 736458
PecsHungary 497309
SzegedHungary 643400
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 419260
AkureyriIceland 2,8821,791
DalatangiIceland 2,6921,673
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 2,6801,665
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 2,7601,715
RaufarhöfnIceland 2,8601,777
ReykhólarIceland 3,0251,880
ReykjavíkIceland 2,9401,827
StykkisholmurIceland 3,0261,880
VestmannaeyjarIceland 2,8311,759
AgraIndia 6,0843,781
AhmedabadIndia 5,9513,698
AkolaIndia 6,4664,018
AllahabadIndia 6,4914,033
AmritsarIndia 5,5413,443
BangaloreIndia 7,0964,409
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,6434,128
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,1864,465
BikanerIndia 5,6583,516
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,2954,533
CherrapunjiIndia 7,2764,522
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 7,2764,522
DaltonganjIndia 6,7724,208
DarbhangaIndia 6,7634,203
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 7,3584,572
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 7,3644,576
DumkaIndia 7,0034,352
DwarkaIndia 5,7253,558
GoaIndia 6,6104,107
GuwahatiIndia 7,2044,476
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8204,238
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2233,867
JagdalpurIndia 6,9764,335
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 7,2124,482
KotaIndia 6,0543,762
KozhikodeIndia 7,0924,407
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5913,474
LudhianaIndia 5,6733,525
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,8934,283
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 6,0533,762
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,2723,897
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1244,427
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5944,098
New DelhiIndia 5,9233,680
PambanIndia 7,5114,668
PuneIndia 6,3803,964
SagarIndia 6,3723,960
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3853,347
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,4024,599
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,4024,599
VeravalIndia 5,9333,687
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1774,460
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,3287,661
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,2757,006
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,8836,763
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,4987,766
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,6507,240
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,5237,782
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,4765,888
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,6208,464
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,9636,191
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,5906,581
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 13,1218,153
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,8997,394
AbadanIran 3,5622,213
ArakIran 3,4392,137
BabolsarIran 3,5112,182
Bandar AbbasIran 4,3982,733
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,2222,002
Bandar LengehIran 4,3302,690
BirjandIran 4,2442,637
BushehrIran 3,8532,394
ChahbaharIran 4,8613,021
DezfulIran 3,4472,142
EsfahanIran 3,6842,289
IranshahrIran 4,7322,940
KermanIran 4,2372,633
KermanshahIran 3,2192,000
Khoram AbadIran 3,3632,090
MashhadIran 4,0802,536
OroomiehIran 2,8701,783
RamsarIran 3,3462,079
RashtIran 3,2422,015
SemnanIran 3,6332,258
ShahroudIran 3,7072,303
ShirazIran 3,9492,454
TabrizIran 2,9431,829
TeheranIran 3,4642,152
YazdIran 3,9222,437
ZahedanIran 4,5922,854
ZanjanIran 3,1881,981
BaghdadIraq 3,0671,906
BasraIraq 3,5132,183
BelmulletIreland 1,8391,143
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,6601,032
ClaremorrisIreland 1,7551,091
ClonesIreland 1,6731,040
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,7451,084
CorkIreland 1,6531,027
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,6511,026
DublinIreland 1,579981
KilkennyIreland 1,604997
Malin HeadIreland 1,7451,084
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,529950
ShannonIreland 1,7101,062
ValentiaIreland 1,7701,100
EilatIsrael 2,6761,663
HaifaIsrael 2,4231,506
JerusalemIsrael 2,5101,560
Tel AvivIsrael 2,4781,540
AlbengaItaly 334207
AlgheroItaly 607377
AmendolaItaly 530330
AnconaItaly 238148
ArezzoItaly 218135
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 618384
BergamoItaly 172107
BolognaItaly 10968
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 12477
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 727452
BrindisiItaly 723449
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 724450
CameriItaly 251156
CampobassoItaly 483300
Cape BellavistaItaly 635395
Cape CarbonaraItaly 728453
Cape FrascaItaly 690429
Cape MeleItaly 335208
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 660410
Catania, SicilyItaly 923573
CerviaItaly 13684
CiampinoItaly 405252
Cimone MountainItaly 165102
Cisa PassItaly 186116
CivitavecchiaItaly 376234
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 12879
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 1,008626
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 832517
DecimomannuItaly 716445
DobbiacoItaly 14992
FalconaraItaly 232144
Florence, TuscanyItaly 187116
Foggia, PugliaItaly 530329
FonniItaly 628390
FrontoneItaly 222138
FrosinoneItaly 435270
GelaItaly 948589
GenoaItaly 264164
GhediItaly 12578
Gioia Del ColleItaly 660410
GrazzaniseItaly 516321
GrossetoItaly 304189
GrottaglieItaly 706438
GuardiavecchiaItaly 509316
GuidoniaItaly 386240
IstranaItaly 3522
Lampedusa IslandItaly 1,105686
LatinaItaly 438272
LatronicoItaly 682424
LecceItaly 769478
M. CalamitaItaly 321200
Marina Di GinosaItaly 688428
Messina, SicilyItaly 858533
MilanItaly 203126
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 247154
Mount ArgentarioItaly 342212
Naples, CampaniaItaly 540336
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 538334
Palermo, SicilyItaly 820510
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 811504
PantelleriaItaly 957594
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 14187
PerdasdefoguItaly 669416
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 263163
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 379236
PiacenzaItaly 178111
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 226140
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11370
Ponza IslandItaly 508316
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 619385
Pratica Di MareItaly 421261
PrizziItaly 865538
RadicofaniItaly 280174
Resia PassItaly 182113
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 165103
RivoltoItaly 11068
Rolle PassItaly 9861
RomeItaly 388241
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 403250
Ronchi LegionariItaly 13282
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 372231
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 526327
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 817507
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 210131
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 588365
Scuro MountainItaly 771479
SigonellaItaly 926575
Taranto, PugliaItaly 702436
TarvisioItaly 179111
TermoliItaly 454282
TorinoItaly 328204
Torino/ CaselleItaly 332206
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 836519
TrevicoItaly 556346
TrevisoItaly 3522
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 14992
Turin, PiedmontItaly 332207
UdineItaly 12879
Ustica IslandItaly 754468
VeniceItaly 3824
VeronaItaly 7949
VicenzaItaly 3119
Vigna Di ValleItaly 372231
ViterboItaly 331206
VolterraItaly 238148
AbidjanIvory Coast 4,7222,934